Sealey Ak5497 Impact Universal Joint 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.72
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Impact Universal Joint 3/8"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.51
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK5497 Impact Universal Joint 3/8"sq Drive

Unknown
£12.00

Sealey Impact Universal Joint 3/8"Sq Drive - AK5497

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5497 Impact Universal Joint 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£13.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5497 Impact Universal Joint 3/8Sq Drive

In stock
£13.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Universal Joint 3/8"Sq Drive Chrome Vanadium Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Universal Joint 3/8"Sq Drive Flexi AK5497

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

Impact Universal Joint 3/8"Sq Drive Chrome Vanadium Steel Sealey

£14.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak5497 Impact Universal Joint 3/8Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Drop-forged steel universal joint Suitable for use on all types of air impact tool Chrome Vanadium steel with phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance Spring-ball socket retainer and drilled head to accept retaining pin Specifications:Model No: AK5497Female: 3/8"SqLength: 50mmMaterial: CrVHeight: 109Width: 44Length: 24, Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£10.72
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK5497 Premier Impact Universal Joint 3/8"Sq Drive
£28.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK681 Impact Socket Set 32pc Standard/deep 3/8" & 1/2"sq Dr...
£77.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Socket Adapter Set – 7 Piece
£26.13
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak682 Impact Socket Set 12Pc 3/8Sq Drive Metric/Imperial
£27.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5521 3pc Impact Socket Adaptor Set
£15.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery