Sealey Ak5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.05
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Impact Extension Bar 200mm 3/4"sq Drive Ak5507

1-3 working days
£33.33
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£35.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£35.39
Free Delivery

Sealey 3/4" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4Sq Drive

In stock
£37.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak5507 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 3/4Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Features:Drop-forged steel extension bar Suitable for use on all types of air impact tool Chrome Molybdenum steel with phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance Spring-ball socket retainer and drilled head to accept retaining pin Specifications:Model No: AK5507Drive: 3/4"SqLength: 200mmMaterial: CrMHeight: 272Width: 57Length: 46, Weight: 1.84967837818 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£30.05
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Impact Socket 19mm Deep 3/4"Sq Drive
£25.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Is3470 Impact Socket 70Mm 3/4In Sq Drive
£63.64
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Socket 65mm Deep 3/4" Square Drive Individual Impact Socket
£63.64
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Is3460 Impact Socket 60Mm 3/4In Sq Drive
£45.91
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Socket 21mm 3/4"Sq Drive
£17.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery