Sealey AK5511 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 1inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£41.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Extension Bar 200mm 1"sq Drive Ak5511

1-3 working days
£44.77
Delivery from £6.00

Impact Extension Bar 200mm 1"Sq Drive

2-3 days
£47.44
Free Delivery

Sealey 1" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar 1" 200mm

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 1" Drive Impact Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

SEALEY Impact Extension Bar 200mm 1"sq Drive | AK5511 | GSF Car Parts
£47.15
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Impact Socket IS180 - 80 mm Hexagon Metric - 1" Square Drive
£126.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS170D Impact Socket 70mm Deep 1"sq Drive
£111.20
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS1105 Impact Socket 105Mm 1inSq Drive
£192.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS152 Impact Socket 52Mm 1inSq Drive
£41.31
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5511 Impact Extension Bar 200Mm 1inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Drop-forged Chrome Molybdenum steel extension bar. Suitable for use on all types of impact tool. Phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance. Spring-ball socket retainer and drilled head to accept retaining pin.200mm 1Sq Drive Impact Extension Bar• Drop-forged steel extension bar.• Suitable for use on all types of air impact tool.• Chrome Molybdenum steel with phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance.• Spring-ball socket retainer and drilled head to accept retaining pin.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK5511Model No: AK5511:Brand: Premier:Drive: 1Sq:Length: 200mm:Material: CrM:Nett Weight: 1.70kg:PTDSEAAK5511
£41.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com