Sealey Ak61801 TRX-Star 3/8Sq Drive Socket and Spanner Set 16Pc

Sealey AK61801 Trx-Star* 3/8inSq Drive Socket & Spanner Set 16Pc

Sealey Ak61801 TRX-Star 3/8Sq Drive Socket and Spanner Set 16Pc

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.46
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Trx-Star 3/8" Square Drive Socket & Spanner Set 16 Pieces Ak61801

1-3 working days
£41.67
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier TRX-Star 3/8"Sq Drive Socket & Spanner Set 16pc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak61801 TRX-Star 3/8Sq Drive Socket and Spanner Set 16Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak61801 TRX-Star 3/8Sq Drive Socket and Spanner Set 16Pc

In stock
£42.92
Free Delivery

Sealey 16 Piece 3/8" Drive Torx Socket and Spanner Set in Module

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak61801 TRX-Star 3/8Sq Drive Socket and Spanner Set 16Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak61801 TRX-Star 3/8Sq Drive Socket and Spanner Set 16Pc

In stock
£43.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak61801 TRX-Star 3/8Sq Drive Socket and Spanner Set 16Pc

In stock
£43.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak61801 TRX-Star 3/8Sq Drive Socket and Spanner Set 16Pc

Cheapest offer

Features:Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished finish for corrosion resistance Twelve 3/8IN Sq drive sockets and four double end spanners covering TRX-Star* fixings E6-E24 Knurled ring on sockets for extra grip with greasy fingers Supplied in storage tray Specifications:Model No: AK61801TRX-Star* Sockets: 3/8"Sq Drive; E6, E7, E8, E10, E11, E12, E14, E16, E18, E20, E22, E24TRX-Star* Spanners: E6 x E8, E10 x E12, E14 x E18, E20 x E24Height: 309Width: 161Length: 37, Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£37.46
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK61801 16pc TRX-Star* 3/8"Sq Drive Socket & Spanner Set
£40.53
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK61801 Premier TRX-Star TRX-Star Socket & Spanner Set 3/8"Sq Drive
£59.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6208 Trx-Star* Socket Bit Set 10Pc 1/2inSq Drive
£37.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01096 Siegen Extra-Long TRX-Star Key Set 9pc
£16.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery