Sealey AK6821 Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 225Mm 0-47Mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 230mm 0-45mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK6821 Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 230mm 0-45mm Capacity

Unknown
£20.94

Sealey AK6821 Premier Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 225mm 0-47mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 230mm 0-45mm Capacity Ak6821

1-3 working days
£22.30
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 225mm 0-47mm Capacity AK6821

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 225mm 0-47mm Capacity AK6821

3-5 days
£22.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 235mm 0-63mm Capacity Knurled Silver AK6821

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 235mm 0-63mm Capacity Knurled Silver AK6821

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Locking Pliers AK6821 - Curved Jaws 230mm, 0-45mm Capacity
£18.71
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK6821 Premier Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 225mm 0-47mm Capacity
£23.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 225mm 0-47mm Capacity | AK6821 | GSF Car Parts
£20.82
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK6821 Premier Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 225mm 0-47mm Capacity
£32.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6821 Locking Pliers Curved Jaws 225Mm 0-47Mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

Heat treated Chrome Molybdenum and Chrome Vanadium steel construction with a nickel-plated smooth satin finish. Deeply serrated and hardened teeth grip the workpiece from any angle. Curved jaw design applies maximum pressure to all four corners of nut or bolt heads making it ideal for high torque applications. Riveted handle construction provides extra rigidity and reduces deformation when grip is under load. Spring loaded locking mechanism prevents nipping fingertips when releasing. Heavily knurled adjustment screw enables extra grip.225mm Curved Jaw Locking Pliers 0-47mm Capacity• Heat treated Chrome Molybdenum and Chrome Vanadium steel construction with a nickel-plated smooth satin finish.• Deeply serrated and hardened teeth grip the workpiece from any angle.• Curved jaw design applies maximum pressure to all four corners of nut or bolt heads making it ideal for high torque applications.• Riveted handle construction provides extra rigidity and reduces deformation when grip is under
£17.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com