Sealey AK6829 Sheet Metal Clamp 200Mm 0-30Mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.44
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6829 Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-45mm Capacity

Unknown
£25.20

Sealey Ak6829 Premier Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm

1-3 working days
£26.22
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm AK6829

3-5 days
£26.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-30mm Capacity For Daily Professional Use AK6829

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Clamp Sheet Metal 200mm 0-30mm Capacity Premier Forming Bending Crimping

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.25
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6829 Sheet Metal Clamp 200Mm 0-30Mm Capacity, Multi

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Locking Sheet Metal Clamp AK6829 - 200mm, 0-30mm Capacity
£22.66
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey AK6829 Premier Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm
£35.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-30mm Capacity - Sealey AK6829 New
£36.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-30mm Capacity | AK6829 | GSF Car Parts
£28.52
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK6829 Sheet Metal Clamp 200Mm 0-30Mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

Heat treated Chrome Molybdenum and Chrome Vanadium steel construction with a nickel-plated smooth satin finish. Aids forming bending crimping and manipulating sheet metal. Spring loaded locking mechanism gives optimum locking force and safe easy release. Heavily knurled adjustment screw for extra grip.200mm Sheet Metal Clamp• Heat treated Chrome Molybdenum and Chrome Vanadium steel construction with a nickel-plated smooth satin finish.• Aids forming bending crimping and manipulating sheet metal.• Spring loaded locking mechanism gives optimum locking force and safe easy release. • Heavily knurled adjustment screw for extra grip.• Capacity: 0-30mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK6829Model No: AK6829:Brand: Premier:Jaw Capacity: 0-30mm :Length: 200mm :Nett Weight: 0.5kg :PTDSEAAK6829
£20.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com