Sealey Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-45mm Capacity

Sealey Locking Sheet Metal Clamp AK6829 - 200mm, 0-30mm Capacity

Sealey Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-45mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK6829 200mm Locking Sheet Metal Clamp 0-30mm Capacity

3 working days
£23.98

Sealey Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-30mm Capacity Adjustable Locking Grips/Clamps

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-30mm Capacity Adjustable Locking Grips/Clamps

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.58
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6829 Premier Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Sheet Metal Locking Clamp

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-30mm Capacity AK6829

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm AK6829

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-30mm Capacity Ak6829

1-3 working days
£26.45
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-45mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Bristle Material: Steel / UPC: 5024209353687 / Material: Metal / MPN: AK6829 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9017000485 / Item Length: 20.500 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK6829 Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-30mm Capacity Post / Depth: 8cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: Sealey / Type: Sheet metal clamp / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209353687 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 5024209353687 / Length: 200mm / Item Height: 6.000 / Model: AK6829 / Width: 11cm / Item Weight: 0.5kg / Item Width: 7.700
£22.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK6832 Axial Locking Grip 195Mm L-Tip
£28.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 Piece Anti Rust Locking Plier Se
£24.61
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Locking Pliers Set 10pc
£135.32
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6829 Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-45mm Capacity
£25.20
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AK668 Locking Pliers Set 3Pc Rust Resistant
£24.70
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)