Sealey AK6829 Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-45mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.20

Sealey Ak6829 Premier Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm

1-3 working days
£26.43
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-30mm Capacity For Daily Professional Use AK6829

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-30mm Capacity For Daily Professional Use AK6829

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.56
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6829 Premier Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm

£30.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-30mm Capacity For Daily Professional Use AK6829

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6829 Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm 0-45mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

Sealey-Sheet-Metal-Clamp-Sealey-AK6829-Heat-treated-Chrome-Molybdenum-and-Chrome-Vanadium-steel-construction-with-a-nickel-plated-smooth-satin-finish-Aids-forming-bending-crimping-and-manipulating-sheet-metal-Spring-loaded-locking-mechanism-gives-optimum-locking-force-and-safe-easy-release-Heavily-knurled-adjustment-screw-for-extra-grip-Sealey-AK6829-Sheet-Metal-Clamp-200mm-0-45mm-Capacity
£25.20
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Locking Sheet Metal Clamp AK6829 - 200mm, 0-30mm Capacity
£22.69
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK6829 Premier Sheet Metal Clamp 200mm
£41.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery