Sealey AK7316 Ratcheting Breaker Bar Extendable 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7316 Ratcheting Breaker Bar Extendable 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.35
Delivery from £6.99

Ratcheting Breaker Bar Extendable 1/2"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£53.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Ratcheting Breaker Bar Extendable 1/2"sq Drive Ak7316

1-3 working days
£53.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK7316 1/2" Drive Extendable Ratcheting Breaker Bar

3 working days
£53.98

Sealey Ak7316 Ratcheting Breaker Bar Extendable 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£55.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7316 Ratcheting Breaker Bar Extendable 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£55.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7316 Ratcheting Breaker Bar Extendable 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£56.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7316 Ratcheting Breaker Bar Extendable 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AK7316RK Ratcheting Knuckle Joint 1/2inSq Drive For Ak7316
£14.65
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY Ratcheting Knuckle Joint 1/2"sq Drive For Ak7316 | AK7316RK | GSF Car Parts
£23.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Ratcheting Breaker Bar Extendable 1/2"sq Drive | AK7316 | GSF Car Parts
£57.10
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AK7316 Ratcheting Breaker Bar Extendable 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel. Hardened and tempered with a chrome plated mirror finish. 36-Tooth ratchet needs only 10° rotation to engage next tooth. 180° Flexible head with 3-position control ring gives anticlockwise/clockwise ratchet and locked. Extension retained at set increments with a quick release locking ring giving different shaft lengths. Soft grip handle for added comfort and fully replaceable ratchet knuckle joint*.1/2Sq Drive Extendable Ratcheting Breaker Bar• 36-Tooth ratchet needs only 10° rotation to engage next tooth.• 180° Flexible head with 3-position control ring gives anticlockwise/clockwise ratchet and locked.• Extension retained at set increments with a quick release locking ring giving different shaft lengths.• Length: 460-600mm.• Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel.• Hardened and tempered with a chrome plated mirror finish.• Soft grip handle for added comfort.• Fully replaceable ratchet knuckle joint*.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK7316*Not
£49.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com