Sealey Impact Power Tool Hexagon Screwdriver Bits Hex 5mm 75mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Hexagon Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3pc 75mm Hex 5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8263

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm Hex 5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8263

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm Hex 5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8263

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.14
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Hex 5mm Impact Power Tool Bits 75mm 3 Pieces Professional Ak8263

1-3 working days
£7.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 75mm Hex 5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8263

In stock
£7.56
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm Hex 5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8263

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.18
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm Hex 5mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8263

In stock
£8.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Hexagon Screwdriver Bits Hex 5mm 75mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

The Sealey AK8263 features a 5mm hexagon bit in an extended 75mm length, delivering robust performance with maximum reach for larger deeply recessed fixings. This long-reach variant is particularly valuable for professional applications requiring substantial torque transfer in extremely difficult-to-access locations, making it essential for mechanical work, construction, industrial maintenance, and automotive applications. Constructed from high-quality S2 steel to impact-grade specifications, these bits are engineered to maintain exceptional strength and stability even at extended length. The specially heat-treated, CNC precision-machined tips are designed to reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load, ensuring secure engagement and reliable performance. The torsion design absorbs impact forces effectively whilst transferring maximum torque to the fixing. Each pack contains 3 bits, providing excellent value and reliable backup for professional tradespeople tackling the most challengi
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CP400BP 18V 3Ah L-ion Power Tool Battery for CP400LI & CP400LIHV
£55.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£20.69
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400LIHV 18V 1/2"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench
£94.98
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery