Sealey Impact Power Tool Hexagon Screwdriver Bits Hex 6mm 75mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Hexagon Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3pc 75mm Hex 6mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8264

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm Hex 6mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8264

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm Hex 6mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8264

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.14
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Hex 6mm Impact Power Tool Bits 75mm 3 Pieces Professional Ak8264

1-3 working days
£7.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 75mm Hex 6mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8264

In stock
£7.56
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm Hex 6mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8264

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.18
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm Hex 6mm Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8264

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Hexagon Screwdriver Bits Hex 6mm 75mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

The Sealey AK8264 represents the ultimate in reach and strength, featuring a 6mm hexagon bit in an extended 75mm length. This variant is designed for heavy-duty fastening applications in deeply recessed or difficult-to-access locations, providing the maximum combination of size, reach, and strength needed for substantial fixings in the most challenging professional situations encountered in construction, industrial, and mechanical work. Forged from high-quality S2 steel, these impact-grade bits deliver exceptional durability and performance under the most demanding conditions. The specially heat-treated, CNC precision-machined tips reduce stress concentration and prevent cam-out under load, ensuring reliable engagement and consistent results even with large fixings at maximum reach. The torsion design absorbs impact forces whilst transferring maximum torque efficiently to the fixing. Supplied in a pack of 3, these bits offer professional reliability and excellent value for tradespeople
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CP400BP 18V 3Ah L-ion Power Tool Battery for CP400LI & CP400LIHV
£55.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£20.69
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400LIHV 18V 1/2"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench
£94.98
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery