Sealey LED500SB Mini Aluminium Torch Worklight - 500Lm - Rechargable

Sealey Aluminium Mini Hand Torch LED500SB - 3W COB LED, 500 lm Super Beam

Sealey LED500SB Mini Aluminium Torch Worklight - 500Lm - Rechargable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.40
Free Delivery

Sealey LED500SB Mini Aluminium Torch Worklight - 500Lm - Rechargable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.40
Free Delivery

Sealey LED500SB Mini Aluminium Torch Worklight - 500Lm - Rechargable

In stock
£15.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Usb Mini Hand Torch Aluminium 3W Cob Led 3.7V 600Mah Li-Ion Led500Sb

1-3 working days
£15.95
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey LED500SB Mini Aluminium Torch Worklight - 500Lm - Rechargable

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery

Sealey LED500SB Mini Aluminium Torch Worklight - 500Lm - Rechargable

In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Mini Super Beam Pocket Clip Torch and Inspection Light Black / Green

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Mini Super Beam Pocket Clip Torch and Inspection Light

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Mini Hand Torch Aluminium 3W COB LED

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

*CLEAR* Sealey AIR POLISHER 75mm MINI
£37.48
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DG10 Dellonda Portable Wood-Fired 14in Pizza & Smoking Oven - Black/Stainless Steel
£184.09
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Sa70 Air Orbital Sander Mini Disc 50Mm
£35.62
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED500SB Mini Aluminium Torch Worklight - 500Lm - Rechargable

Cheapest offer

SUPER BEAM - Features a super bright 3W COB LED producing 500 lumens which gives an even and constant spread of light. MAGNETIC BASE - Features a magnet on the end, along with a metal belt clip on the back for hands-free operation. LIGHTWEIGHT - 90mm in length and weighing just 57g the torch is easy for transportation and storage. EASY TO USE - Press and hold the the side mounted push button for 500 lumens super beam or press to switch between two brightness settings of 100 or 300 lumens. CHARGE INDICATOR - 600mAh lithium battery with easy to use charge indicator. Charges via supplied Micro USB charging cable (supplied). ONE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 0.01322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£15.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk