Sealey American PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Black AP223B

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.01
Free Delivery

Sealey AP223B Mid-Box 3 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides - Black

Unknown
£118.80

Sealey Ap223B Mid-Box 3 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.99
Free Delivery

Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.24
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Mid-Box 3 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black Ap223B

1-3 working days
£137.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap223B Mid-Box 3 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - Black

In stock
£137.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap223B Mid-Box 3 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£137.83
Free Delivery

Sealey AP223B American PRO Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£140.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap223B Mid-Box 3 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£140.35
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey American PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Black AP223B

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 years / You Might Also Need: AP226B, AP/NSL, SF50BK, AP225B, SF30BK / Manufacturer Part Number: AP223B / Material: Steel / Overall Size: 670 x 315 x 255mm / Colour: Black / Medium Drawer (x1): 565 x 270 x 70mm / Nett Weight: 12.70kg / Type: Tool Chest / Number of Drawers: 1 / Features: Handles, Ball Bearing Drawer Slide, Lockable / Height: 12in. / Width: 29in. / Small Drawer (x2): 565 x 270 x 45mm
£116.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey APMS83 Modular 2 Door Full Height Cabinet 665mm
£339.95
Compare 32 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Topchest 9 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides - Black - AP4109B
£480.33
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Topchest AP4106BE 6-Drawer 1030mm Soft-Close Drawers & Power Strip Black
£643.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery