Sealey American PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Red/Grey AP22309BB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.58
Free Delivery

Sealey AP22309BB American PRO Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Red/Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Mid-Box 3 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides - Red/Grey AP22309BB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Add-On Chest 3 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Red/Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Add-On Chest 3 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Red/Grey Tool Chest

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Add-On Chest 3 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Red/Grey Tool Chest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.60
Free Delivery

Sealey American PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Red/Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Mid-Box 3 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Red/grey Ap22309Bb

1-3 working days
£99.03
Free Delivery

Sealey AP22309BB Mid-Box 3 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Red/Grey

£101.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey American PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Red/Grey AP22309BB

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 2 years / You Might Also Need: SF50R, AP/NSL, AP22505BB, AP2201BB, SF30R / Manufacturer Part Number: AP22309BB / Material: Steel / Overall Size: 605 x 260 x 250mm / Colour: Red / Medium Drawer (x1): 510 x 220 x 65mm / Nett Weight: 8.13kg / Type: Tool Chest / Number of Drawers: 3 / Height: 25cm / Features: Ball Bearing Drawer Slide, Lockable / Width: 26cm / Small Drawer (x2): 510 x 220 x 50mm
£89.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey APMS83 Modular 2 Door Full Height Cabinet 665mm
£339.95
Compare 30 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Mid-Box AP3503TB - 3-Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners - Black/Grey
£116.01
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Topchest AP4106BE 6-Drawer 1030mm Soft-Close Drawers & Power Strip Black
£643.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery