Sealey CP20VAGXKIT Premier SV20 Series 115mm Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder Ki

Sealey Angle Grinder Kit CP20VAGXKIT – 20V Brushless 115mm, 2 Batteries (2Ah & 4Ah)

Sealey CP20VAGXKIT Premier SV20 Series 115mm Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder Ki

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.03
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VAGXKIT Brushless Angle Grinder Kit 20V - 2 Batteries

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.11
Free Delivery

Brushless Angle Grinder Kit 20V 4Ah SV20 Series - 2 Batteries

3-5 days
£265.64
Free Delivery

Brushless Angle Grinder Kit 20V 4Ah SV20 Series - 2 Batteries

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.87
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey CP20VAGX 20v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm

Unknown
£273.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CP20VAGX 20v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm 1 x 2ah & 1 x4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£273.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey Brushless Angle Grinder Kit 20V - 2 Batteries CP20VAGXKIT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier SV20 Series 115mm Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder Kit 20V 4Ah -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.50
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VAGXKIT Brushless Angle Grinder Kit 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series - 2 Batteries

3-5 working days
£278.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Angle Grinder SG115EHV 115mm 750W 230V Paddle Switch
£31.13
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SAG230 Ø230mm Angle Grinder 2000W
£98.79
GBP 103.99 / Unit
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 18V 3Ah Ø115mm Cordless Angle Grinder - Green - CP401LIHV
£106.91
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VAGXKIT Premier SV20 Series 115mm Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder Ki

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VAGXKIT / UPC: 5054511696424 / MPN: CP20VAGXKIT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19067742349 / ProductTitle: Sealey CP20VAGXKIT Premier SV20 Series 115mm Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder Ki / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Depth: 0.32 / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Angle Grinder / EAN: 5054511696424 / Battery Capacity: 2 Ah / GTIN: 5054511696424 / Voltage: 20 V / Item Height: 0.25 / Model: CP20VAGXKIT / Item Weight: 4.50 kg / Power: 700 W
£259.03
ebay.co.uk