Sealey AP0618 Workbench 1.8m Steel with 25mm MDF Top

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£438.62

Sealey AP0618 Heavy-Duty Steel Workbench with 25mm MDF Top 1.8m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£466.08
Free Delivery

Sealey AP0618 Heavy-Duty Steel Workbench with 25mm MDF Top 1.8m

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£474.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Steel Workbench With 25mm Mdf Top 1.8M

1-3 working days
£475.70
Free Delivery

Sealey AP0618 1.8m Heavy-Duty Steel Workbench with 25mm MDF Top

3 working days
£499.00

Sealey Heavy-Duty Steel Workbench with 25mm MDF Top 1.8m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£508.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Steel Workbench 25mm MDF Top Levelling Workshop Garage 1.8m

£509.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench 1.8m Steel with 25mm MDF Top Rigid Durable Adjustable Feet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£541.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Steel Workbench with 25mm MDF Top 1.8m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£567.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey AP0618 Workbench 1.8m Steel with 25mm MDF Top

Cheapest offer

Sealey-Workbench-1-8m-Steel-with-25mm-Wood-Top-Sealey-AP0618-Thick-25mm-MDF-worktop-used-for-adding-extra-rigidity-and-durability-Powder-coated-steel-frame-for-added-corrosion-resistance-Four-adjustable-feet-for-levelling-on-uneven-ground-Some-simple-assembly-required-Sealey-AP0618-Workbench-1-8m-Steel-with-25mm-MDF-Top
£438.62
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Workbench 1.8m Steel with 25mm MDF Top
£445.77
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey Workbench 1.8mtr Steel with 25mm Wood Top - Part No. AP0618
£459.79
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP0618 Heavy-Duty Steel Workbench with 25mm MDF Top 1.8m
£500.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Workbench 1.8 Meters Steel With 25mm Mdf Wood Top Worktop 500Kg Ap0618
£464.63
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey AP0618 Heavy-Duty Steel Workbench with 25mm MDF Top 1.8m
£469.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery