Workbench 1.8m Steel with 25mm MDF Top

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£445.77
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Workbench 1.8 Meters Steel With 25mm Mdf Wood Top Worktop 500Kg Ap0618

1-3 working days
£464.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench 1.8m Steel with 25mm MDF Top AP0618

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£481.21
Free Delivery

Sealey MDF Worktop Metal Workbench

Unknown
£506.95
Delivery from £3.95

Workbench 1.8m Steel with 25mm MDF Top Powder Coated Steel Frame Sealey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£516.89
GBP 516.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Workbench 1.8m Steel with 25mm MDF Top Powder Coated Steel Frame

£521.69
GBP 521.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey AP0618 Workbench 1.8m Steel with 25mm MDF Top

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£535.04
Free Delivery

Workbench 1.8m Steel with 25mm MDF Top | AP0618 Sealey New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£594.67
Free Delivery

Sealey MDF Worktop Metal Workbench 1.8m

£599.95
Free Delivery
Workbench 1.8m Steel with 25mm MDF Top

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: AP0618 / Country of Manufacture: CHN / Material: Steel / MPN: AP0618 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28022016312 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AP0618 Workbench 1.8m Steel With 25mm MDF Top / Depth: 210mm / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: AP0618 / EAN: 5054511989908 / Warranty (Years): 1 year / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: AP0618 / Features: Worktop / Item Weight: 46.5kg
£445.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey API1800 Workbench Steel Industrial 1.8mtr
£493.56
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP0618 Workbench 1.8m Steel with 25mm MDF Top
£438.62
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Workbench 1.8mtr Steel with 25mm Wood Top - Part No. AP0618
£459.79
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP0618 Heavy-Duty Steel Workbench with 25mm MDF Top 1.8m
£475.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1.8M Stainless Steel Workbench With Adjustable Shelf For Kitchen And Workshop Use
£499.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery