Sealey AP226B Rollcab 6 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£373.28

Sealey American PRO® Rollcab 6 Drawer - Black AP226B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£391.72
Free Delivery

Rollcab 6 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£426.25
Delivery from £10.00

Roll cab 6 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides Black SealeyAP226B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£429.95
GBP 429.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Rollcab Black 6 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - AP226B

£440.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides - Black Ap226B

1-3 working days
£444.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap226B Rollcab 6 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - Black

In stock
£445.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap226B Rollcab 6 Drawer With Ball Bearing Runners - Black

In stock
£445.72
Free Delivery

Sealey AP226B Roll Cab 6 Drawer Tool Box Chest Ball Bearing Runners Slides Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£446.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey AP226B Rollcab 6 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides - Black

Cheapest offer

Sealey AP223 and AP226 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides Range - Sealey AP226B, Features smooth 45mm ball-bearing drawer slides and a cylinder lock with locking bar to secure the drawers in place for additional security. Side handle and four castors (two fixed and two locking) to aid mobility around the workshop. Supplied with two keys. Sealey AP226B Rollcab 6 Drawer with Ball Bearing Slides - Black
£373.28
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey AP226B American PRO® Rollcab 6 Drawer - Black
£457.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP22BSTACK Topchest Mid-Box & Rollcab 14 Drawer Stack - Black
£668.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey American PRO® Mid-Box Tool Chest 3 Drawer - Black AP223B
£118.80
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)