Sealey AP24ACC6 Drawer Divider For Ap24 Series Rollcabs & Topchests 3 X 395 X 58Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Drawer Divider For AP24 Series Rollcabs & Topchests 395x58x3mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

Drawer Divider for AP24 Series Rollcabs & Topchests 3 x 395 x 58mm

1-2 days
£6.17
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AP24 Series Medium Drawer Divider

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AP24 Series Medium Drawer Divider

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Drawer Divider For Ap24 Series 395X58X3mm Rollcabs & Top Chests Ap24Acc6

1-3 working days
£7.86
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Drawer Divider For AP24 Series Rollcabs & Topchests 395x58x3mm

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Drawer Divider For AP24 Series Rollcabs & Topchests 395x58x3mm

In stock
£8.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Drawer Divider For AP24 Series Rollcabs & Topchests 395x58x3mm

In stock
£8.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Drawer Divider For Ap24 Series Rollcabs & Topchests 3 X 395 X 58mm | AP24ACC6 | GSF Car Parts
£4.45
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey AP2403 Topchest 6 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides
£386.28
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP24ACC6 Drawer Divider For Ap24 Series Rollcabs & Topchests 3 X 395 X 58Mm

Cheapest offer

Medium drawer divider suitable for all medium drawers on the AP24 Series topchests rollcabs and workstations. Designed to keep tools and parts in a neat and easily accessible order.Drawer Divider for AP24 Series Rollcabs & Topchests 3 x 395 x 58mm• Medium drawer divider suitable for all medium drawers on the AP24 Series topchests rollcabs and workstations.• Designed to keep tools and parts in a neat and easily accessible order.• 10 Year Guarantee*.• Model No. AP24ACC6Model No: AP24ACC6:Brand: Premier:Nett Weight: 0.14kg:Overall Size (W x D x H): 3 x 395 x 58mm:PTDSEAAP24ACC6
£3.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.