Sealey Premier™ Rollcab 6 Drawer AP2406

Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Tool Chests Tool Cabinets

Sealey Premier™ Rollcab 6 Drawer AP2406

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£550.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Tool Chests Tool Cabinets

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£550.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners Tool Chests Tool Cabinets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£558.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides AP2406

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£567.91
Free Delivery

Sealey AP2406 Premier™ Rollcab 6 Drawer

£569.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer with Ball-Bearing Slides AP2406

£577.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 6 Drawer With Ball-Bearing Slides Ap2406

1-3 working days
£579.09
Free Delivery

Sealey AP2406 Rollcab 6 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners

Unknown
£594.94

Sealey Premier™ Rollcab 6 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£598.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Premier™ Rollcab 6 Drawer AP2406

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 59.72kg / Type: Tool Chests / Warranty: 10 years / You Might Also Need: AP24ACC6, TBT01, AP24ACC5 / Medium Drawer (x3): 535 x 400 x 60mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AP2406 / Large Drawer (x2): 535 x 400 x 130mm / Overall Size: 765 x 465 x 960mm / X-Large Drawer (x1): 535 x 400 x 195mm
£550.13
ebay.co.uk