Sealey Assorted Grit Flap Discs Aluminium Oxide Ø115mm Ø22mm Bore PK10

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.08
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Aluminium Abrasive Flap Discs Pack of 10

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Assorted Grit Flap Discs Aluminium Oxide Ø115mm Ø22mm Bore - Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Assorted Grit Flap Discs Aluminium Oxide Ø115mm Ø22mm Bore - Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Assorted Grit Flap Discs Alum Oxide 115mm 22mm Bore 10 Pack Fd115Emix

1-3 working days
£15.61
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 115mm Aluminium Oxide Flap Discs Assorted Grit 22mm Bore - Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Aluminium Oxide Flap Discs, Size/Bore; Ø115/22mm, 60Grit - Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Sealey FD115EMIX Assorted Grit Flap Discs Aluminium Oxide 115mm 22mm Bore 10pk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Sealey FD115EMIX Assorted Grit Flap Discs Aluminium Oxide 115mm 22mm Bore 10pk

£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Assorted Grit Flap Discs Aluminium Oxide Ø115mm Ø22mm Bore PK10

Cheapest offer

Type: Flap Disc / Item Height: 11.500 / Model: FD115EMIX / Item Length: 9.600 / Item Width: 11.500
£13.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 80Grit Assorted Sanding Sleeves - Pack of 5 - SS5ASS
£11.82
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Flap Discs FD115MIX Zirconium Ø115mm Ø22mm Assorted Grit Pack of 10
£15.40
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - PK 5
£13.69
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey FW8040ASS Abrasive Flap Wheel 80 x 40mm 6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - Pack
£24.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Flap Wheels Ø40 x 20mm Ø6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - Pack of 5
£3.49
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95