Sealey Automatic Battery Charger/Maintainer 12/24V 200A Starter/60A

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£276.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey, 12/24V 200A Starter/60A Automatic Battery Charger - SUPERSTART200D

In stock
£286.36
Free Delivery

Sealey, 12/24V 200A Starter/60A Automatic Battery Charger - SUPERSTART200D

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£286.37
Free Delivery

Sealey, 12/24V 200A Starter/60A Automatic Battery Charger - SUPERSTART200D

In stock
£299.65
Free Delivery

Sealey SUPERSTART200D Automatic Battery Charger Starter

Unknown
£303.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey SUPERSTART200D Automatic Battery Charger Starter 12v or 24v

1-3 days
£303.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey, 12/24V 200A Starter/60A Automatic Battery Charger - SUPERSTART200D

In stock
£305.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 12/24V Starter 200A/automatic Battery Charger 60A

1-3 working days
£329.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey SUPERBOOST150D 6/12V Automatic Battery Charger & Maintainer 150A
£199.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 8A - SBC8
£51.50
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 100A 12V Automatic Smart Battery Support Unit & Charger - BSCU170
£758.44
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 6/12V Fully Automatic Battery Maintainer/Charger 1A
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Automatic Battery Charger/Maintainer 12/24V 200A Starter/60A

Cheapest offer

Automatic battery charger and starter designed for charging and boosting a variety of AGM (stop/start), GEL, Lead Acid and lithium LiFePo4 batteries up to 600Ah. Intuitive digital display and 200A peak engine start function, makes this unit ideal for every workshop. Features overcharge, short circuit, and reverse polarity protection. Dedicated charging programs for AGM, GEL, conventional Lead Acid and Lithium batteries with fully automated charging algorithms. Three charging rates for both 12V and 24V systems makes this ideal for whatever job comes through the workshop. Portable design with handle means you can easily manoeuvre the unit around the workshop. Features: AUTOMATIC BATTERY CHARGER AND STARTER - Designed for charging, and boosting a variety of AGM (stop/start), GEL, lead acid and Lithium batteries up to 600Ah INTUITIVE - Digital display and 200A peak engine start function, makes this unit ideal for every workshop SAFETY FEATURES - Overcharge, short circuit, and reverse polar
£276.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk