Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 16A - SPBC16

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£135.37
Free Delivery

Battery Maintainer Charger 16A Fully Automatic

3-5 days
£136.66
Free Delivery

Sealey SPBC16 Fully Automatic 16 Amp Battery Charger

Unknown
£136.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey SPBC16 Fully Automatic 16 Amp Battery Charger 6v, 12v or 24v

1-3 days
£136.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 16A - SPBC16

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£139.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 16A - SPBC16

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 16A - SPBC16

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 16A - SPBC16

In stock
£142.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Battery Maintainer Charger 16A Fully Automatic

3 to 5 days
£151.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12V 8A - SBC8
£51.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 100A 12V Automatic Smart Battery Support Unit & Charger - BSCU170
£758.44
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 8A - SPBC8
£87.25
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 12A - SPBC12
£106.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SPI15S Intelligent Speed Battery Charger 15A 12v - upto 3x Faster Charge
£128.18
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 16A - SPBC16

Cheapest offer

FULLY AUTOMATIC TRICKLE CHARGER - Designed for trickle charging and maintaining a variety of EFB and AGM (stop/start), GEL, lead acid and lithium batteries. AUTOMATIC BATTERY DETECTION - Automatically selects and charges 6V, 12V, or 24V batteries depending on battery connected. Manual selection of lithium function required (12V only). ZERO VOLT CHARGING - Zero-volt battery charging, enabling recovery and charging of a completely discharged battery (providing any load removed from the rechargeable battery). LED DISPLAY - Intuitive LED screen displays illuminated charging stages, volts and amps output and battery capacity. COMPACT DESIGN WITH CABLE STORAGE - Compact design with unique retractable hanging hook, and cable management system which allows the clips to be stored neatly away when not in use. POWER SUPPLY MODE - 13.5V DC Power supply mode for battery support during prolonged electrical and diagnostic checks. 5 YEAR GUARANTEE*., Weight: 2.7998707274 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£135.37
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk