Sealey Bcf120 Automotive Fuse Assortment 120Pc

Sealey Automotive Fuse Assortment BCF120 – Standard Blade – 120 Pc

Sealey Bcf120 Automotive Fuse Assortment 120Pc

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.30
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Bcf120 Automotive Fuse Assortment 120Pc

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.77
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Bcf120 Automotive Fuse Assortment 120Pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Bcf120 Automotive Fuse Assortment 120Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Bcf120 Automotive Fuse Assortment 120Pc

In stock
£14.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Automotive Standard Blade Fuse Assortment 120Pc

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Bcf120 Automotive Fuse Assortment 120Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Bcf120 Automotive Fuse Assortment 120Pc

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Automotive Standard Blade Fuse Assortment 120pc BCF120

3-5 days
£17.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Current Tester TA120 20A Standard Fuse
£19.02
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey MBF2550 Automotive Mini Blade Fuse 25A Pack Of 50
£2.86
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TA120 Automotive Current Tester Standard Blade Fuse 20A
£34.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Automotive Current Tester TA126 30A
£71.44
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Circuit Tester AK402 6/12/24V
£18.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Bcf120 Automotive Fuse Assortment 120Pc

Cheapest offer

Features:Automotive blade type fuse assortment Supplied in partitioned box Specifications:Model No: BCF120Contents (Approximate Quantity): 3A, 5A, 7 5A, 15A, 20A, 30A (15 of each), 10A (x30)Height: 31Width: 210Length: 109, Weight: 0.220021337476 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£11.30
amazon.co.uk