Sealey Back Panel Assembly For Modular Corner Wall Cabinet 930Mm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£151.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey APMS17 Back Panel Assembly For Modular Corner Wall Cabinet 930Mm

3-5 working days
£153.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Back Panel Assembly for Modular Corner Wall Cabinet MSS System

Unknown
£154.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Back Panel Assembly for Modular Corner Wall Cabinet MSS System Black

1-3 days
£154.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey Back Panel Assembly For Modular Corner Wall Cabinet 930mm Apms17

1-3 working days
£155.99
Free Delivery

Back Panel Assembly for Modular Corner Wall Cabinet 930mm

3-5 days
£157.40
Free Delivery

Sealey APMS17 Modular Heavy Duty Corner Back Panel Assembly 930mm

3 working days
£169.00

Similar products

Sealey APMS50BP Modular Back Panel 615Mm
£42.90
Compare 46 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey TPS132 Bin & Panel Combination – 24 Plastic Bins with Wall Panel – Red/Blue
£42.08
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Back Panel Assembly For Api1500 Apibp1500
£208.58
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline PRO® Workbench with Pegboard Back Panel, Power Bar & Wooden Worktop - AP12701
£405.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APMS60BP Back Panel For Modular Corner Unit
£52.73
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Back Panel Assembly For Modular Corner Wall Cabinet 930Mm

Cheapest offer

Back panel (x2) to connect Model No. APMS16 Corner Wall storage Unit to Model No. APMS15 Corner Floor Cabinet. Features: Back panel (x2) to connect Model No. APMS16 Corner Wall storage Unit to Model No. APMS15 Corner Floor Cabinet Overall Size (W x H): 930 x 615mm 10 Year Guarantee* Specifications: Guarantee:10 Years Model Number: APMS17
£151.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk