Sealey BCR153T Cable Reel 15M 4 X 230V Thermal Trip

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£43.43
Free Delivery

Sealey BCR153T Cable Reel 15m 4 x 230V Thermal Trip

Unknown
£46.50

Sealey BCR153T 15m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.12
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 15m 4 x 230V Thermal Trip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.90
Free Delivery

Sealey 4 Socket Heavy Duty Cable Extension Reel 240v 15m

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 4 Socket Heavy Duty Cable Extension Reel 240v

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 15m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 15 Meters 3 Core 4x 230V Sockets With Thermal Trip BCR153T

£53.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 15 Meters 3 Core 4X 230V Sockets With Thermal Trip Bcr153T

1-3 working days
£55.06
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey BCR153T 15mtr Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 3 x 230V
£49.11
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Cable Reel BCR153T 15m 3 x 230V with Thermal Trip
£48.76
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey BCR153T 15m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V
£68.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Cable Reel 15M 4 X 230V Thermal Trip | BCR153T | GSF Car Parts
£47.96
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey BCR153T 15m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V
£48.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR153T Cable Reel 15M 4 X 230V Thermal Trip

Cheapest offer

Durable composite lightweight drum on steel stand. Fitted with 3-pin plug and thermal trip. 15m x 1.25mm² Three core cable. 4 x 230V sockets. 3120W Capacity (unwound).15m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V• Durable composite lightweight drum on steel stand.• Fitted with 3-pin plug and thermal trip.• 15m x 1.25mm² Three core cable.• 4 x 230V sockets.• 3120W Capacity (unwound).• Model No. BCR153TModel No: BCR153T:Brand: Sealey:Cable Section: 3 x 1.25mm²:Cable Type: PVC:Capacity Unwound: 3120W:Capacity Wound: 960W:Length: 15m:Nett Weight: 2.1kg:Sockets: 4:Supply: 230V:Thermal Trip: Yes:PTDSEABCR153T
£43.43
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com