Sealey BCR15CB 15 Metre Cable Reel Box Type 4 x 230V Outlets Thermal T

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£43.07
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey BCR15CB Cable Reel Box Type 15m 4 x 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip

Unknown
£45.60

Sealey BCR15CB 15m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 15m 4 x 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.88
Free Delivery

Cable Reel Box Type 15m 4 x 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.51
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey 15m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.97
Free Delivery

Sealey BCR15CB 15m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 15 Metres 4 x 230V 1.25mm² With Thermal Trip BCR15CB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 15 Metres 4 x 230V 1.25mm² With Thermal Trip BCR15CB

£52.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey BCR15CB 15 Metre Cable Reel Box Type 4 x 230V Outlets Thermal T

Cheapest offer

The Sealey bcr15cb is a 15 metre cassette style cable reel. The reel has 4 240v socket outlets all with thermal trips. The reel is fitted with a 13amp 3 pin plug. BCR15CB 15 metre length 4 x 240v socket outlets thermal trip out cassette style reel fitted with a 3 pin plug
£43.07
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 15m 4 x 230V 1.25mm_ Thermal Trip - BCR15CB
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR15CB 15m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V
£48.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR15CB 15m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V
£60.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery