Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 15m 4 x 230V 1.25mm_ Thermal Trip - BCR15CB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Bcr15Cb Cable Reel Box Type 15Mtr 4 X 230V 1.25Mm Thermal Trip

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.69
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 15m 4 x 230V 1.25mmï Thermal Trip BCR15CB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 15m 4 x 230V 1.25mm Thermal Trip BCR15CB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.12
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 15m Thermal Trip Cable Reel Box Type 4 x 230V 1.25mm² - BCR15CB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.24
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 15m Thermal Trip Cable Reel Box Type 4 x 230V 1.25mm² - BCR15CB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.24
Free Delivery

Sealey BCR15CB Cable Reel Box Type 15 Metres 4 x 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.75
Free Delivery

Sealey BCR15CB Cable Reel Box Type 15m 4 x 230V 1.25mm Thermal Trip

£53.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Bcr15Cb Cable Reel Box Type 15Mtr 4 X 230V 1.25Mm Thermal Trip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 15m 4 x 230V 1.25mm_ Thermal Trip - BCR15CB

Cheapest offer

Plug Type: United Kingdom / UPC: 5054511048964 / Material: PVC / MPN: BCR15CB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2006681316 / ProductTitle: Sealey BCR15CB / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 2156 / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Cable Reel Box Type / EAN: 5054511048964 / GTIN: 5054511048964 / Number of Outlets: 1
£46.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CRM251 25m Retractable Cable Reel System 1 x 230V
£136.56
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CRM10 10m Retractable Cable Reel 230V Workshop Extension
£94.79
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CRM151 15m Retracting Cable Reel 230V Workshop Power
£87.89
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cr25/1.5 Cable Reel 25Mtr 4 X 230V 1.5Mm
£76.79
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey BCR25 Cable Reel 25mtr 2 x 230V
£71.23
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99