Sealey BCR25CB Cable Reel Box Type 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£51.68

Sealey BCR25CB 25m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.25
Free Delivery

Cable Reel Box Type 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.71
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey 25m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR25CB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel Extension Box Type 25M 4x 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip BCR25CB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel Extension Box Type 25M 4x 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip BCR25CB

£72.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel Extension Box Type 25M 4x 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip BCR25CB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.91
Free Delivery

Sealey BCR25CB 25m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V

£73.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey BCR25CB Cable Reel Box Type 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip

Cheapest offer

Sealey-BCR25CB-Cable-Reel-Box-Type-25m-4-x-230V-1-25mm-Thermal-Trip-Sealey-BCR25CB-Cassette-style-reel-with-4-x-230V-power-sockets-Features-thermal-overload-protection-and-built-in-carry-handle-Fitted-with-3-pin-plug-Sealey-BCR25CB-Cable-Reel-Box-Type-25m-4-x-230V-1-25mm-Thermal-Trip
£51.68
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey 25m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR25CB
£54.97
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR25CB 25m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V
£66.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR25CB 25m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V
£86.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR25G 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V - Hi-Vis Green
£68.13
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR25 Cable Reel 25mtr 2 x 230V
£79.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery