Sealey BCR25CB Cable Reel Box Type 25M 4 X 230V 1.25Mm² Thermal Trip

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£50.50
Free Delivery

Cable Reel Box Type 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip

3-5 days
£56.48
Free Delivery

Sealey BCR25CB Cable Reel Box Type 25M 4 X 230V 1.25Mm² Thermal Trip

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.69
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey 3 Socket Cable Extension Reel Box 240v 25m

1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3 Socket Cable Extension Reel Box 240v

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mmï Thermal Trip BCR25CB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm_ Thermal Trip - BCR25CB

£58.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel Box Type 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm Thermal Trip BCR25CB

£59.31
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 25m Thermal Trip Cable Reel Box Type 4 x 230V 1.25mm² - BCR25CB

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey BCR25CB 25m Box Type Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V
£78.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Cable Reel Box Type 25M 4 X 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip | BCR25CB | GSF Car Parts
Sealey BCR25CB Cable Reel Box Type 25M 4 X 230V 1.25Mm² Thermal Trip

Cheapest offer

Cassette style reel with 4 x 230V power sockets. Features thermal overload protection and built-in carry handle. Fitted with 3-pin plug.25m Box Type Cable Reel 4 x 230V Thermal Trip• 25m x 1.25mm² Cable. • Cassette style reel with 4 x 230V power sockets.• Features thermal overload protection and built-in carry handle.• Fitted with 3-pin plug.• Model No. BCR25CBModel No: BCR25CB:Brand: Sealey:Cable Section: 3 x 1.25mm²:Cable Type: PVC:Capacity Unwound: 3120W:Capacity Wound: 1200W:Length: 25m:Nett Weight: 3.11kg:Sockets: 4:Supply: 230V:Thermal Trip: Yes:PTDSEABCR25CB
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com