Sealey Belt/Disc Sander Floor Standing 1220 x 150mm/230mm SM15

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£473.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Belt/Disc Sander Floor Standing 1220 x 150mm/Ø230mm Air Sander Power Tool

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£484.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Belt/Disc Sander Floor Standing 1220 x 150mm/Ø230mm Air Sander Power Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£491.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Belt/Disc Sander Floor Standing 1220 x 150mm/230mm SM15

£499.04
Free Delivery

Sealey SM15 Floor Standing 1220 x 150mm Belt / 230mm Disc Sander

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£500.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Belt/Disc Sander Floor Standing 1220 x 150mm/ï230mm SM15

£507.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Belt/Disc Sander Floor Standing 1220 X 150Mm/Ø230Mm

3 to 5 days
£515.99
Delivery from £3.95

Belt/Disc Sander Floor Standing 1220 x 150mm/Ø230mm

3-5 days
£521.94
Free Delivery

Floor Standing 1220 x 150mm Belt/230mm Disc Sander

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£522.88
Delivery from £10.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Belt/Disc Sander Floor Standing 1220 x 150mm/230mm SM15

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Yellow / Power Source: Corded Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: eAMAAOSwtZBgXYT2 / Supply: 50Hz / UPC: 5024209182836 / MPN: SM15 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1205090032 / Item Length: 44cm / Table Size: 314 x 157mm / Colour: Yellow / Table Tilt: 0-45 / Belt Speed: 330m/min / Dust Extraction Diameter: 55mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 36cm / Disc Speed: 1400rpm / Motor Power: 550W / Width: 69cm / Item Width: 69cm / SSD03: 80Grit / Disc Size: 230mm / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: SSD03, 9202, SSP56XL, SB0017, 406, 9332/10, SB0018, MG796L / Manufacturer Part Number: SM15 / Belt Size(s): 1220 x 150mm / SB0018: 100Grit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey SM15 Belt Sander / SB0017: 80Grit / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 46.1kg / Type: Belt Sander / EAN: 5024209182836 / GTIN: 5024209182836 / Length: 44cm / Model: SM15 / Item Weight: 51900g
£473.22
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Sm750 Belt/Disc Sander 25 X 762Mm/125Mm 250W/230V
£92.11
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Sm14 Belt/Disc Sander Bench Mounting 915 X 100Mm/
£249.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SM750 762 x 25mm Belt/125mm Disc Sander 250W/230V
£147.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SB0020 Sanding Belt 25 X 762Mm 60Grit Pack Of 5
£9.49
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery