Sealey Belt Sander Disc Sander 250W Bench Belt 762 X 25mm Sander Sanding Sm750

Used Offers from

Sealey Belt Sander Disc Sander 250W Bench Belt 762 X 25mm Sander Sanding Sm750

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Belt Sander Disc Sander 250W Bench Belt 762 x 25mm Sander Sanding SM750

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.87
Free Delivery

Sealey SM750 Belt/Disc Sander 25 x 762mm/125mm 250W/230V

Unknown
£92.11

Sealey 762 x 25mm Belt/125mm Disc Sander 250W/230V SM750

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.31
Free Delivery

Sealey SM750 25 x 762mm Belt/125mm Disc Sander 250W/230V

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.95
Free Delivery

Sealey SM750 Belt/Disc Sander 25 X 762Mm/Ø125Mm 250W/230V

3-5 working days
£98.14
Free Delivery

Sealey SM750 230V Belt and Disc Sander 25mm x 762mm and 125mm 250W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Belt/Disc Sander 25 x 762mm/Ø125mm 250W/230V

2-3 days
£100.38
Free Delivery

Sealey SM750 125mm Bench Belt and Wheel Sander 240v

1-3 days
£100.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey Sbs260 Variable Speed Belt Sander 12 X 456Mm 260W
£46.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sm750 Belt/Disc Sander 25 X 762Mm/125Mm 250W/230V
£89.87
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S01046 Air Belt Sander 10mm x 330mm, Yellow
£54.99
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SB0020 Sanding Belt 25 X 762Mm 60Grit Pack Of 5
£9.49
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SBS260 Petrol Engine Timing Tool Kit - VAG 2.8, 3.2 - Chain Drive, Red
£68.04
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey Belt Sander Disc Sander 250W Bench Belt 762 X 25mm Sander Sanding Sm750

Cheapest offer

Bench mounting semi-portable belt and disc sander suitable for general woodworking applications. Powerful induction motor with smooth, bearing-mounted drive pulleys gives quiet operation. 250W/230V Induction motor. Belt Size: 762 x 25mm. Disc Size: 125mm. Sanding disc table tilts to 45 and is supplied with mitre gauge for accurate angle sanding. Sanding belt is positioned vertically.Replacement Sanding Belts:Model No:Grade:SM750B60G:60GritSM750B80G:80GritSM750B120G:120GritReplacement Sanding Discs:Model No:Grade:SSD01:80GritBelt Size(s):762 x 25mmBelt Speed:845m/minDisc Size:125mmDisc Speed:2850rpmDust Extraction Diameter:45mm (x2)Motor Power:250WSupply:230VTable Size:128 x 185mmTable Tilt:0-45Nett Weight:.
£89.87
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)