Sealey BM26 Dustpan & Brushes Metal

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.28
Free Delivery

Sealey BM26 Dustpan & Brushes Metal

Unknown
£28.80

Sealey 3 Piece Metal Dustpan and Brush Set

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3 Piece Metal Dustpan and Brush Set

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Dustpan & Brushes Metal

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Bm26 Dustpan & Brushes Metal

1-3 working days
£29.78
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Dustpan & Brushes Metal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.32
Free Delivery

Sealey Dust Pan Metal + 2x Brushes Soft & Hard For Domestic & Workshop Jobs BM26

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Dust Pan Metal + 2x Brushes Soft & Hard For Domestic & Workshop Jobs BM26

£31.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey BM26 Dustpan & Brushes Metal
£23.35
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey BM26 Dustpan & Brushes Metal
£29.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Bm26 Dustpan & Brushes Metal
£29.78
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Dustpan & Brushes Metal BM26
£28.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Dustpan & Brushes Metal | BM26 | GSF Car Parts
£22.28
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey BM26 Dustpan & Brushes Metal

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / Bristle Material: Metal / Manufacturer Part Number: BM26 / Sub Group: Brushes & Brooms / MPN: BM26 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2121847993 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 0.80 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Janitorial / Item Height: 1.000 / Weight - KG: 0.76 / Stock Number: 2831 / Country of Origin: GBR
£28.28
ebay.co.uk