Sealey Brake Calliper Socket Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive

Sealey Brake Caliper Socket Set VS0464 5pc 1/2" Sq Drive

Sealey Brake Calliper Socket Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Brake Calliper Socket Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive - Part No. VS0464

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Brake Calliper Socket Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive - Part No. VS0464

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.39
Free Delivery

Sealey VS0464 Brake Caliper Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 5pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Brake Caliper Socket Set 5Pc 1/2"sq Drive Vs0464

1-3 working days
£28.30
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey VS0464 Brake Calliper Socket Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive

Unknown
£28.67

Sealey Brake Caliper Socket Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive - VS0464

£28.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs0464 Brake Calliper Socket Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey 5 Piece 1/2" Drive Pentagon Brake Caliper Socket Set for Bendix and Girling Brakes 1/2"

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Brake Calliper Socket Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 5 / Size: 1/2in. / Manufacturer Part Number: VS0464 / UPC: 5051747915701 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: VS0464 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2257881815 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 490 g / Brand: Sealey / Type: Brake calliper socket set / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5051747915701 / GTIN: 5051747915701 / Length: 5cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 120 / Tools Included: Sockets
£24.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey VS0985 Brake Caliper Socket 1/2inSq Drive 14Mm 7-Point
£10.65
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey VS0464 Brake Caliper Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 5pc
£46.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 5pc Brake Caliper Slogging Wrench Set - 3/4" Sq Drive - CV212
£172.24
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak9636D Digital Height Gauge 0-300Mm/0-12
£245.07
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Brake Caliper Socket 1/2"sq Drive 20mm 10-Point Vs0984
£16.08
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00