Sealey Brushless Impact Driver 20V Sv20 Series 1/4"hex 200Nm - Body Only Cp20Vidx

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£68.07
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey CP20VIDX 20v Cordless Brushless Impact Driver

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/4" Hex Brushless Impact Driver 200Nm - Body Only - CP20VIDX

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/4" Hex Brushless Impact Driver 200Nm - Body Only - CP20VIDX

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/4" Hex Brushless Impact Driver 200Nm - Body Only - CP20VIDX

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.01
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/4" Hex Brushless Impact Driver 200Nm - Body Only - CP20VIDX

In stock
£74.07
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/4" Hex Brushless Impact Driver 200Nm - Body Only - CP20VIDX

In stock
£74.32
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/4" Hex Brushless Impact Driver 200Nm - Body Only - CP20VIDX

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VIDX Brushless Impact Driver 20V 1/4" Hex 200Nm (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£84.98
• 1
• 2
Sealey Brushless Impact Driver 20V Sv20 Series 1/4"hex 200Nm - Body Only Cp20Vidx

Cheapest offer

- Part of the SV20 Series designed for the professional, offering heavy-duty, high performance, durable tools with lightweight composite designs for superior control and comfort.- Powerful, lightweight cordless impact driver.- Brushless motor, which gives an improved performance and requires less maintenance than the brushed equivalent, giving you a more efficient, longer lasting tool.- Durable composite housing with soft grip for added comfort.- 1/4"Hex quick release chuck.- Variable speed control trigger.- Three speed options in forward and two speed options in reverse.- All metal gear construction for ultimate durability and performance to help you tackle the toughest of jobs.- Trigger-lock.- Built-in LED worklight.- Supplied with belt hook for safer storage ...
£68.07
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Wrench SV20 CP20VXIW 20V 1/2" Sq Drive Brushless 1450Nm - Body Only
£234.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT1 Premier SV20 Series 1/4"Hex Brushless Cordless Impact
£186.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery