Sealey API5656 Premier Industrial Cabinet 6 Drawer

Sealey Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer Storage System Quality Work Tools API5656

Sealey API5656 Premier Industrial Cabinet 6 Drawer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£622.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer Storage System Quality Work Tools API5656

£625.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Industrial™ Cabinet 6 Drawer API5656

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£626.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer Api5656

1-3 working days
£631.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer Storage System Quality Work Tools API5656

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£634.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer API5656

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£646.09
Free Delivery

Sealey API5656 Premier Industrial™ Cabinet 6 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£647.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer API5656

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£656.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Api5656 Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer

In stock
£664.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey API5656 Premier Industrial Cabinet 6 Drawer

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 10 years / You Might Also Need: API565KIT, API5655A / Manufacturer Part Number: API5656 / Material: Steel / Overall Size: 565 x 580 x 700mm / Depth: 580 mm / Colour: Grey / Nett Weight: 68kg / Type: Tool Cabinet / Number of Drawers: 6 / Medium Drawer (x3): 470 x 375 x 80mm / Features: Ball Bearing Drawer Slide, Lockable / Height: 700 mm / Width: 565 mm / Small Drawer (x2): 470 x 375 x 55mm / Large Drawer (x1): 470 x 375 x 130mm
£622.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey APICCOMBOH2 Cabinet Industrial 3 Shelf 900mm
£260.49
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APICCOMBO5 Industrial Cabinet 5 Drawer 3 Shelf 1800mm
£879.00
Compare 25 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Sealey API9007 Industrial Cabinet 7 Drawer
£919.31
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Premier Industrial™ Cabinet with 2 Drawers & 3 Shelves 1800mm APICC
£668.10
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey API5658 8 Drawer Industrial Cabinet
£844.63
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery