Sealey Premier Industrial™ Cabinet with 2 Drawers & 3 Shelves 1800mm APICC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£668.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Apiccombo2 Industrial Cabinet 2 Drawer 4 Shelf 1800Mm

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£676.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Cabinet 2 Drawer 3 Shelf 1800mm APICCOMBO2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£688.93
Free Delivery

Sealey APICCOMBO2 Premier Industrial™ Cabinet with 2 Drawers & 3 Shelves 1800m

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£690.40
Free Delivery

Sealey APICCOMBO2 Premier Industrial™ Cabinet with 2 Drawers & 3 Shelves 1

£704.20
Free Delivery

Sealey APICCOMBO2 Industrial Cabinet 2 Drawer 3 Shelf 1800mm

3 working days
£709.00

Sealey Premier Industrial Cabinet 2 Drawer

Unknown
£729.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Premier Industrial Cabinet 2 Drawer Blue / Grey

1-3 days
£729.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Industrial Cabinet 2 Drawer 3 Shelf 1800mm Apiccombo2

1-3 working days
£768.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Premier Industrial™ Cabinet with 2 Drawers & 3 Shelves 1800mm APICC

Cheapest offer

Medium Drawer (x1): 775 x 330 x 100mm / Nett Weight: 90.30kg / Type: Industrial Workstations / Warranty: 10 years / Number of Drawers: 2 / You Might Also Need: APICCOMBOF4, APICB / Internal Cabinet Overall Size: 850 x 420 x 1710mm / Manufacturer Part Number: APICCOMBO2 / Overall Size: 900 x 450 x 1800mm / Shelf Size (x3): 840 x 380 x 30mm / Large Drawer (x1): 775 x 330 x 200mm
£668.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey API9005 Industrial Cabinet 5 Drawer
£774.14
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Cabinet Industrial 6 Drawer Storage System Quality Work Tools API5656
£622.28
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Api5655B Cabinet Industrial 5 Drawer
£552.07
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery