Sealey Cable Reel 25m 2 x 110V 1.5mm² Heavy-Duty Thermal Trip NEW IN BOX

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Sealey CR12515 25m Heavy-Duty Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 2 x 110V

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 25m 2 x 110V 1.5mm² Heavy-Duty Thermal Trip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 25m 2 x 110V 1.5mmï Heavy-Duty Thermal Trip CR12515

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Sealey CR12515 Cable Reel 25m 2 x 110V 1.5mm² Heavy-Duty Thermal Trip

Unknown
£80.16

Sealey Cable Reel Extension 25M 2X 110V 1.5mm² Heavy Duty Thermal Trip Cr12515

1-3 working days
£80.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Twin Socket Heavy Duty Extension Reel 110v 25m

1-3 days
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Twin Socket Heavy Duty Extension Reel 110v

Unknown
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Cable Reel 25m 2 x 110V 1.5mm Heavy-Duty Thermal Trip CR12515

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Cable Reel 25m 2 x 110V 1.5mm² Heavy-Duty Thermal Trip NEW IN BOX

Cheapest offer

Plug Type: United Kingdom / Manufacturer Part Number: CR12515 / UPC: 5054511368758 / MPN: CR12515 / Material: PVC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1604312915 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 4273 / Colour: Black / Product Guarantee: 1 Year / Brand: Sealey / Type: Cable Reel / Number of Ports: 2 / Termination Type: Not Specified / Connector Style: Pin / Number of Pins: 2 / Number of Outlets: 2 / Features: Lead / Number of Poles: 2 / Compatible Mounting Type: Wire / Width: 25cm / Part Type: Cable Reel / Voltage Conversion: Not Applicable/Not Available
£69.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CRM10 10m Retractable Cable Reel 230V Workshop Extension
£94.79
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR50G 50m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V - Hi-Vis Green
£98.02
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CRM151 15m Retracting Cable Reel 230V Workshop Power
£87.89
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cable Reel System Retractable 25m 1 x 230V Socket
£136.56
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR25 Cable Reel 25mtr 2 x 230V
£63.60
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)