Sealey SCW4125SBEM Heavy-Duty Trade Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Ø125Mm - Trade

Sealey Castor Wheel Heavy Duty Bolt Hole 125mm - Trade

Sealey SCW4125SBEM Heavy-Duty Trade Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Ø125Mm - Trade

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.91
Free Delivery

Heavy-Duty Trade Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Ø125mm - Trade

1-2 days
£8.32
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Heavy Duty Nylon Bolt Hole Castor Wheel 125mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Nylon Bolt Hole Castor Wheel

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Trade Castor Wheel Bolt Hole 125mm - Trade Scw4125Sbem

1-3 working days
£10.89
Delivery from £6.00

Ø125mm Heavy-Duty Trade Castor Wheel Bolt Hole - Trade

In stock
£11.75
0.78 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Ø125mm Heavy-Duty Trade Castor Wheel Bolt Hole - Trade

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Ø125mm Heavy-Duty Trade Castor Wheel Bolt Hole - Trade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.13
Free Delivery

Ø125mm Heavy-Duty Trade Castor Wheel Bolt Hole - Trade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey SCW4125SP Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø125Mm
£10.28
Compare 39 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SCW3125SP Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø125Mm
£18.23
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SCW3100SPEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø100Mm - Trade
£8.28
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SCW4125SBEM Heavy-Duty Trade Castor Wheel Bolt Hole Ø125Mm - Trade

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty swivel castor. Nylon wheel with cast aluminium core.Ø125mm Heavy-Duty Trade Castor Wheel Bolt Hole - Trade• Heavy-duty swivel castor.• Nylon wheel with cast aluminium core.• Load Capacity: 230kg.• Tread Width: 38mm.• Model No. SCW4125SBEMModel No: SCW4125SBEM:Brand: Sealey:Castor Type: Swivel:Fixing Type: Bolt Hole:Load Capacity: 230kg:Offset Size: 35mm:Overall Height: 150mm:Plate Hole Centre: n/a:Plate Hole Diameter: 12.5mm:Plate Size: n/a:Tread Width: 38mm:Wheel Diameter: 125mm:Wheel Material: Nylon:PTDSEASCW4125SBEM
£7.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com