Sealey SCW3200SPLEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Castor Wheel Swivel With Total Lock Ø200Mm - Trade

Sealey Swivel Castor Wheel Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber with Total Lock 200mm

Sealey SCW3200SPLEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Castor Wheel Swivel With Total Lock Ø200Mm - Trade

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.76
Free Delivery

Sealey HeavyDuty Blue Elastic Rubber Castor Wheel Swivel -TL Ø200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.70
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SCW3200SPLEM HeavyDuty Blue Elastic Rubber Castor Wheel Swi...

Unknown
£29.32

Sealey 200mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate & Total Lock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Castor Wheel 200mm Plate Swivel With Total Lock 300Kg Blue Scw3200Splem

1-3 working days
£30.67
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SCW3200SPLEM 200mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate & Total Lock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.86
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel and Total Lock 200mm

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel and Total Lock

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SCW3200SPLEM 200mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate & Total Lock

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey SCW4125SP Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø125Mm
£10.28
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SCW3125SP Castor Wheel Swivel Plate Ø125Mm
£18.23
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SCW3100SPEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø100Mm - Trade
£8.28
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SCW3200SPLEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Castor Wheel Swivel With Total Lock Ø200Mm - Trade

Cheapest offer

Heavy-duty swivel castor with total lock. Elastic rubber wheel with nylon core.Ø200mm Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Castor Wheel Swivel with Total Lock - Trade• Heavy-duty swivel castor with total lock.• Elastic rubber wheel with nylon core.• Load Capacity: 300kg.• Tread Width: 50mm.• Model No. SCW3200SPLEMModel No: SCW3200SPLEM:Brand: Sealey:Castor Type: Swivel with Total Lock:Fixing Type: Plate:Load Capacity: 300kg:Offset Size: 62mm:Overall Height: 232mm:Plate Hole Centre: 105 x 80mm:Plate Hole Diameter: 11mm:Plate Size: 140 x 110mm:Tread Width: 50mm:Wheel Diameter: 200mm:Wheel Material: Elastic Rubber Wheel with Nylon Core:PTDSEASCW3200SPLEM
£27.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com