Sealey AK67 ftCft Clamp & Welding Clamp Set 3Pc

Sealey Clamp Set AK67 C‑Clamp & Welding Clamps 3 Piece

Sealey AK67 ftCft Clamp & Welding Clamp Set 3Pc

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£33.91
Free Delivery

C' Clamp & Welding Clamp Set 3pc

3-5 days
£38.89
Free Delivery

Sealey 'c' Clamp & Welding Clamp Set 3Pc Ak67

1-3 working days
£39.16
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak67 C-Clamp and Welding Clamp Set 3Pc

In stock
£40.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak67 C-Clamp and Welding Clamp Set 3Pc

In stock
£40.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak67 C-Clamp and Welding Clamp Set 3Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak67 C-Clamp and Welding Clamp Set 3Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.74
Free Delivery

Sealey 3 Piece Sheet Metal and Welding Clamp Set

1-3 days
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3 Piece Sheet Metal and Welding Clamp Set

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey QBC1502 Quick Bar Clamp 150Mm - 2Pc Set
£38.87
Compare 36 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK60064 G-Clamp 150Mm - Pack Of 4
£45.23
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Quick Bar Clamp QBC3002 - 300mm - 2-Piece Set
£42.84
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey G‑Clamp AK60034 75mm – Pack of 4
£19.81
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey QBC3002 Quick Bar Clamp Set 300mm 2pc
£59.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK67 ftCft Clamp & Welding Clamp Set 3Pc

Cheapest offer

Heat treated steel grips and jaws with bright nickel-plated finish. C Clamp features swivel pads. Knurled adjusting screw with lever type release. Supplied in tool roll.3pc C Clamp & Welding Clamp Set• Heat treated steel grips and jaws with bright nickel-plated finish. • C Clamp features swivel pads. • Knurled adjusting screw with lever type release.• Contents: 248mm Sheet Metal Clamp 225mm Welding Clamp 280mm Locking C-Clamp. • Supplied in tool roll.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK67Model No: AK67:Brand: Sealey:Contents: 248mm Sheet Metal ClampPTDSEAAK67
£33.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com