Sealey Sm201 Cleaning Brush With Hose

Sealey Cleaning Brush SM201 with Hose

Sealey Sm201 Cleaning Brush With Hose

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.43
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Sm201 Cleaning Brush With Hose

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Cleaning Brush with Hose Cleaning Tank Accessory/Equipment SM201

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Cleaning Brush with Hose Cleaning Tank Accessory/Equipment SM201

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Cleaning Brush with Hose

£35.12
Free Delivery

Sealey SM201 Parts Cleaning Brush with Hose

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.20
Free Delivery

Sealey SM201 Cleaning Brush with Hose

Unknown
£35.59

Sealey Sm201 Cleaning Brush With Hose

In stock
£35.91
Free Delivery

Sealey SM201 Cleaning Brush and Hose

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Sm201 Cleaning Brush With Hose

Cheapest offer

Features:Fits onto the flexible spout of Sealey parts cleaning tanks (except SM21) and allows a stream of fluid to pass through the bristles for extra cleaning power Suitable for other makes of tank - check with your distributor for compatibility Height: 337Width: 231Length: 55, Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£31.43
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey BM04HX Bulldozer Yard Dustpan & Brush Set
£21.66
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SM220 Portable Parts Washer Bucket with Brush 14L
£58.32
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Bulldozer Yard Dustpan & Brush Set
£19.68
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey CC953 5-Sided Flo-Thru Brush With 3M Telescopic Handle
£45.31
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey Flo-Thru Brush Head for CC50
£10.85
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)