Sealey Compact Smart Charger & Maintainer 12A 9-Cycle 12/24V - AUTOCHARGE1200HF

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Compact Smart Charger & Maintainer 12A 9-Cycle 12/24V - AUTOCHARGE1200HF

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£94.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Compact Smart Charger & Maintainer 12A 9-Cycle 12/24V - AUTOCHARGE1200HF

In stock
£94.96
Free Delivery

Sealey AUTOCHARGE1200HF Compact 9 Cycle Smart Charger & Maintainer

Check retailer for delivery time
£95.00
Free Delivery

Sealey 1200HF Compact Auto Smart 12amp Battery Charger

Unknown
£96.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Compact Smart Charger & Maintainer 12A 9-Cycle 12/24V - AUTOCHARGE1200HF

In stock
£97.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Compact Smart Charger & Maintainer 12A 9-Cycle 12/24V - AUTOCHARGE1200HF

In stock
£99.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Compact Auto Smart Charger & Maintainer 12A 12/24V Autocharge1200Hf

1-3 working days
£103.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Compact Smart Charger & Maintainer 12A 9-Cycle 12/24V - AUTOCHARGE1200HF

In stock
£112.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Compact Smart Charger & Maintainer 12A 9-Cycle 12/24V - AUTOCHARGE1200HF

Cheapest offer

Dual voltage smart charger and maintainer ensures that the battery is kept fully charged and ready-to-use for extended periods of time. Clear, easy-to-read digital display indicates the percentage charging level and the output current of the charger. Heavy-duty case with simple controls Charges, EFB and AGM/GEL (stop/start), Lithium and conventional lead acid batteries. TWO YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 3.55826090868 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£94.22
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Compact Smart Trickle Charger & Maintainer 1A 6/12V - AUTOCHARGE100HF, Black
£23.01
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AUTOCHARGE200HF 6/12V Compact Auto Smart Charger & Maintainer 2A
£69.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Compact Smart Trickle Charger & Maintainer 2A 9-Cycle 6/12V - AUTOCHARGE200HF
£31.99
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AUTOCHARGE100HF 6/12V Compact Smart Trickle Charger & Maintainer 1A
£50.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 12/24V Compact Smart Battery Charger and Maintainer 25A - SCBC25
£143.12
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery