Sealey Composite Stackable Storage Box With Lid 54 Litre Storage Organiser Apb54

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.50
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Composite Stackable Storage Box with Lid 54L APB54

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
GBP 39.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey APB54 Composite Stackable Storage Box With Lid 54L

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.30
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey APB54 Composite Stackable Storage Box with Lid 54L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Composite Stackable Storage Box with Lid 54L APB54

£39.11
Free Delivery

Sealey APB54 Composite Stackable Storage Box with Lid 54L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
GBP 39.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Apb54 Composite Stackable Storage Box With Lid 54Ltr

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey APB54 Composite Stackable Storage Box with Lid 54L

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Composite Stackable Storage Box with Lid 54ltr

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Composite Stackable Storage Box With Lid 54 Litre Storage Organiser Apb54

Cheapest offer

Description: Professional quality storage box with lid and snap-lock handles. Robust construction. Can be nested or stacked. Size (W x D x H): 600 x 400 x 335mm.Technical Specifications:Model NoAPB54Brand:SealeyNett Weight:2.22kgOverall Size (W x D x H):600 x 400 x 335mmCapacity:54L.
£36.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey APB54 Composite Stackable Storage Box with Lid 54L
£56.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APB27 Composite Stackable Storage Box With Lid 27L
£26.30
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey APB27 Composite Stackable Storage Box with Lid 27L
£48.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APAS15A Parts Storage Case With Removable Compartments - Stackable
£13.85
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey AP855 Mobile Stainless Steel/Composite Toolbox with 3 Compartments
£141.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery