Sealey Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control Panel SAC3203B3

Sealey Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp with Front Control Panel 415V-3ph

Sealey Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control Panel SAC3203B3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,242.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp with Front Control Panel 415V-3ph

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,324.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp with Front Control Panel 415V-3ph

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,343.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Compressor 200L Belt Drive 3Hp With Front Control Panel 415V 3Ph Sac3203B3Ph

1-3 working days
£1,347.78
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC3203B3PH Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control Pan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,363.48
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC3203B3PH Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control Pa

£1,375.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Sac3203B3Ph Compressor 200Ltr Belt Drive 3Hp Front Control Panel 415V 3Ph

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,394.09
Delivery from £80.00

Sealey SAC3203B3PH Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control Pan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,406.34
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC3203B3PH Air Compressor 200 Litre

Unknown
£1,476.95
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control Panel SAC3203B3

Cheapest offer

Speed: 1243rpm / Air Displacement cfm(L/min): 13.4(380) / Warranty: 3 years / Phase: 3ph / Motor Output: 3hp / You Might Also Need: CPO1S, SA93, ACX60, AH20R/38, SA206 / Size (W x D x H): 1410 x 600 x 1020mm / Supply: 400V/32A / Manufacturer Part Number: SAC3203B3PH / Maximum Free Air Delivery cfm(L/min): 10.9(310) / Minimum Rated Supply: 32A / Noise Level: 86 / Oil Capacity: 1L / Nett Weight: 103kg / Type: Belt Drive / Receiver Capacity: 200L / Outlet: High-Flow Quick Release Coupling / Maximum Pressure: 145psi(10bar)
£1,242.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SAC3203B Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp with Front Contro...
£1,129.62
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp with Front Control Panel - SAC3203B
£1,269.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SAC1203B Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp with Cast Cylinders
£722.56
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SAC3203B Air Compressor 200 Litre 240v
£1,336.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99