Sealey Ak120B Copper Lug Terminal Crimping Tool 10-120Mm?

Sealey Copper Lug Terminal Crimping Tool AK120B – 10–120 mm²

Sealey Ak120B Copper Lug Terminal Crimping Tool 10-120Mm?

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Copper Lug Terminal Crimping Tool 10-120mm AK120B

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Copper Lug Terminal Crimping Tool 10-120mm² AK120B

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.06
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Copper Lug Terminal Crimping Tool 10-120mm²

1-3 working days
£127.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Copper Lug Terminal Crimping Tool 10-120mm_ - AK120B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.65
Free Delivery

Sealey AK120B Copper Lug Terminal Crimping Tool 10-120mm²

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak120B Copper Lug Terminal Crimping Tool 10-120Mm?

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£131.11
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey Copper Lug Terminal Crimping Tool 10-120mm - Part No. AK120B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak120B Copper Lug Terminal Crimping Tool 10-120Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.19
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak120B Copper Lug Terminal Crimping Tool 10-120Mm?

Cheapest offer

Features:Copper lug terminal tool Crimp range 10-120mmBS Standard type terminal Made from SCM40 hard tool steelSpecifications:Model No: AK120BCrimp Range: 10-120mmHeight: 70Width: 640Length: 218, Weight: 8.91990312052 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£126.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK120B Copper Lug Terminal Crimping Tool 10-120mm
£145.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Copper Lug Terminal LT358 35mm² x 8mm - Pack of 10
£8.69
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK120B Copper Lug Terminal Crimping Tool 10-120mm²
£146.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Copper Lug Terminal LT3510 - 35mm² x 10mm - Pack of 10
£8.68
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Copper Lug Terminal LT7010 70mm² x 10mm Pack of 10
£16.24
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery