Sealey Cordless/corded 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series Worklight Kit Smd Led 4000Lm Cp20Vwlkit1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£125.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless/Corded 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Worklight Kit 45W SMD LED CP20VWLKIT1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.98
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VWLKIT1 20V 2-in-1 Worklight Kit 20v/240v

Check retailer for delivery time
£134.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Work Light Cordless/Corded 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Kit SMD LED 4000lm [EEK: Not Applicable]

£139.10
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VWLKIT1 20V 2-in-1 Worklight Kit 20v/240v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless/Corded 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Worklight Kit SMD LED 4000lm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VWLKIT1 Cordless/Corded 20V 4Ah SV20 Work Light Kit SMD LED 4000lm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.29
Free Delivery

Cordless/Corded 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Worklight Kit 45W SMD LED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.95
Delivery from £10.00

Cordless/Corded 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Work Light Kit SMD LED 4000lm CP20VWLKIT1

£181.83
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless/corded 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series Worklight Kit Smd Led 4000Lm Cp20Vwlkit1

Cheapest offer

- Part of the SV20 Series designed for the professional, offering heavy-duty, high performance, durable tools with lightweight composite designs for superior control and comfort.- Cordless worklight kit - One battery.- 360? Movement.- SMD LED Technology for ultra-bright illumination.- 45W SMD LED Lights producing up to 4000 lumens.- Robust design with integrated carry handle and side lights to illuminate the darkest spaces.- Simple on/off switch with two levels of brightness depending on power supply.- Powered by either 20V lithium-ion battery or 230V ~ 50Hz 1.5m mains cable with 3-pin plug. - Package includes:- Model No. - Description- CP20VWL - 20V Cordless SMD LED 4000lm Worklight - Body Only- CP20VBP4 - 20V 4Ah Lithium-ion Power Tool Battery for SV20 Series -.
£125.77
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Cordless Air Pump Tyre Inflator 20V Li-ion Body Only Digital LED Display
£41.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VAGXKIT1 Brushless Angle Grinder Kit Ø115mm 20V 4Ah
£257.60
GBP 257.60 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder CP20VAGB, 20V 115mm, 2x4Ah Li-ion, Charger & Bag
£253.32
GBP 253.32 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VNG 20V 18G Cordless Staple/Nail Gun - Body Only, Black
£128.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery