Sealey CP20VOP 20V Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher - Body Only

Sealey Cordless Orbital Polisher CP20VOP 20V 125mm - Body Only (No Battery/Charger/Case)

Sealey CP20VOP 20V Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher - Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.95
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VOP 20V Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher - Body Only

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£114.79
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VOP 20V Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher - Body Only

In stock
£116.31
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VOP 20V Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher - Body Only

In stock
£116.31
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VOP 20V Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher - Body Only

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£119.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Orbital Polisher 125mm 20V Lithium-Ion Body Only Cp20Vop

1-3 working days
£122.22
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VOP 20V Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher - Body Only

In stock
£125.64
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VOP 20V Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher - Body Only

In stock
£125.75
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VOP 20V Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher - Body Only

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£127.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey CP20VOP 20V Ø125mm Cordless Orbital Polisher - Body Only

Cheapest offer

Part of the SV20 Series designed for the professional, offering heavy-duty, high performance, durable tools with lightweight composite designs for superior control and comfort. Digital display and variable speed control from 2100-5000rpm. 15mm Orbit for greater polishing efficiency. Features a slide-button on/off switch allowing for a smooth comfortable main handle grip. Spindle lock for fast and easy pad changes., Weight: 4.9824471212 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£110.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey SV20 Series 125mm Cordless Orbital Palm Sander 20V 2Ah CP20VOSKIT1
£129.30
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VOSKIT 20V 2x2.0Ah 125mm Cordless Orbital Palm Sander Kit
£180.81
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VOSKIT SV20 Series 125mm Cordless Orbital Palm Sander Kit 20V - 2
£212.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Orbital Polisher SV20 20V 125mm Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VOPKIT2
£265.80
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VOS Orbital Palm Sander 20V 125mm - Body Only
£50.40
Compare 30 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)