Sealey 3 x 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tool Combo - 2 Batteries - CP20VCOMBO1

Sealey Cordless Tool Combo SV20 Series CP20VCOMBO1 – 3 x 20V, 2 Batteries

Sealey 3 x 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tool Combo - 2 Batteries - CP20VCOMBO1

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£287.60
Free Delivery

Sealey 3 x 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tool Combo - 2 Batteries - CP20VCOMBO1

In stock
£291.41
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20V 20v Cordless 3 Piece Power Tool Kit

Unknown
£296.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey CP20V 20v Cordless 3 Piece Power Tool Kit 2 x 3ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£296.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey 3 X 20V Sv20 Series Cordless Tool Combo - 2 Batteries Cp20Vcombo1

1-3 working days
£297.31
Free Delivery

Sealey 3 x 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tool Combo - 2 Batteries - CP20VCOMBO1

In stock
£317.05
Free Delivery

Sealey 3 x 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tool Combo - 2 Batteries - CP20VCOMBO1

In stock
£317.05
Free Delivery

Sealey 3 x 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tool Combo - 2 Batteries - CP20VCOMBO1

In stock
£320.99
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VCOMBO1 3 x 20V Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit

3 working days
£329.00
• 1
• 2
Sealey 3 x 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tool Combo - 2 Batteries - CP20VCOMBO1

Cheapest offer

Part of the SV20 Series designed for the professional, offering heavy-duty, high performance, durable tools with lightweight composite designs for superior control and comfort. Quality, stylish, lightweight tools with composite housing and soft grip. PACKAGE INCLUDES: Model No. -CP20VDD - Combi Drill/Driver 20V 13mm - Body Only - CP20VIW - Impact Wrench 20V 1/2"Sq Drive 230Nm - Body Only -CP20VAGB - Cordless Angle Grinder Ø115mm 20V - Body Only - CP20VBP2 - Power Tool Battery 20V 2Ah Lithium-ion for SV20 Series (x1), CP20VBP4 - Power Tool Battery 20V 4Ah Lithium-ion for SV20 Series (x1), CP20VMC - Battery Charger 20V Lithium-ion for SV20 Series, CP1200CB - Canvas Tool Storage Bag, Weight: 19.84160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£287.60
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Cordless Battery CPG12VBP 12V for CPG12V
£47.78
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Circuit Tester Buzzer/led
£14.82
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey CP18VLDBP Power Tool Battery 18V 1.5Ah Lithium-Ion For Cp18Vld
£33.28
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey CP20VCOMBOX1 20V Cordless 4-Piece Tool Kit Includes 2 Batterie
£469.00
Compare 26 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery