Sealey CP20VAP 20v Cordless Air Pump

Sealey CP20VAP 20v Cordless Air Pump 2 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

Sealey CP20VAP 20v Cordless Air Pump

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£144.95
Delivery from £10.95

Cordless Air Pump Kit 20V 2Ah SV20 Series - 2 Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.66
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Cordless Air Pump Kit 20V SV20 Series - 2 Batteries CP20VAPKIT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.14
Free Delivery

Sealey SV20 Series Cordless Tyre Inflator Kit 20V 2Ah - 2 Batteries CP20VAPKIT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.00
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V Sv20 Series Cordless Air Pump Kit - 2X 2Ah Batteries Cp20Vapkit

1-3 working days
£152.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Air Pump Kit 20V 2 Batteries Air Compressor Tyre Inflator

£155.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Air Pump Kit 20V SV20 Series 2 Batteries CP20VAPKIT

£166.99
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VAPKIT SV20 Series Cordless Air Pump Kit 20V 2Ah - 2 Batteries

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Air Pump Tyre Inflator With 20V 2 Batteries & Charger Kit

£173.60
GBP 173.60 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey CP20VAP 20v Cordless Air Pump

Cheapest offer

This complete kit variant of the CP20VAP includes two 2Ah Li-ion batteries, a fast-charge battery charger, and a canvas storage bag, making it the ultimate ready-to-use solution for professionals starting their SV20 Series collection or requiring a comprehensive portable inflation system. The dual battery configuration ensures extended runtime and minimal downtime between jobs. This professional handheld cordless tyre inflator features a digital LED display for setting pressure in either psi or bar, with intelligent automatic cut-out when your pre-selected pressure is reached. The double injection composite body with rubber grips delivers superior comfort and vibration reduction during operation. Includes a 150mm compressor hose with tyre valve, ball needle, two bike tyre valves, and three universal adaptors for comprehensive inflation capabilities. Part of the SV20 Series engineered for professionals, this kit offers heavy-duty, high performance operation with lightweight composite de
£144.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Tyre Inflator - Body Only - CP20VAP
£37.95
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Air Pump 20V - Body Only - CP20VAP
£37.63
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VAP SV20 Series Cordless Tyre Inflator 20V - Body Only
£60.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Air Pump Kit SV20 Series 20V 2Ah
£106.56
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery